honor roll.jpg

Lewis and Clark Community College has released the lists of full- and part-time honors students for the Spring 2021 semester.

              

Students earning a cumulative grade point average of 3.75 or higher out of a possible 4.0 are named to the President’s List. Those students earning a grade point average between 3.25 and 3.74 are recognized each semester on the Dean’s List.

Further requirements are listed in the college’s online catalog at http://catalog.lc.edu. Questions should be directed to the Enrollment Center at (618) 468-2222.

President’s List

ALHAMBRA – Erica Pickerill; Megan B. Pickerill; Webb M. Slifka;

ALTON – Chloe E. Ahlers; Katherine L. Baker; McKenna S. Bergin; John P. Bland; Olivia E. Boyd; Ethan M. Boyer; Sydney R. Brunaugh; Willow G. Buel; Karisma N. Burnett; Krystle B. Cagandahan; Christopher A. Chapman; Callie J. Chappee; Reiley M. Clark; Tiana L. Cobb; Morgan E. Cochran; Kenedy M. Cox; Lydia I. Criveau; Mary A. Curvey; Justin T. Davison; Dominique Dick; Samantha K. Dosso; Dillon R. Dublo; Lucy A. Dugan; Benjamin G. Duke; Madelyn E. Dunakey; Emily I. Enos; Kieran M. Favazza; Claire J. Fennewald; Connor P. Floyd; Taylor A. Freer; Olivia K. Gehrig; Bene E. Gray; Alyson N. Haegele; Emma M. Hagerty; Jennifer L. Hansen; Paige K. Heinemeier; Christopher A. Hellrung; Elias T. Hill; Catherine R. Hollis; Hannah G. Hughes; Katherine E. Johnson; Jordan A. Jones; Anna E. Kane; Thomas Kinder; Sophia A. Kumagai; Mackenzie M. Leonard; Adrian N. Lewis; Nicole M. Liley; Caleb A. Link; Ashley Q. Luster; Audrey J. Mansker; August G. Mayden; Madisen J. Mayden; Allison A. McCarty; Millie L. McClaine; Mary R. McKeever; Liam M. McNamee; Madeleine L. Miller; Benjamin M. Moginot; Isabel Montano; Cooper J. Murphy; Maggie Ni; Abigail R. Nordan; Clinton O'Heron; Joseph D. Patridge; L. Paulin; Samantha B. Peterson; Kendall V. Peuterbaugh; Kara L. Plunkett; Zak A. Ratko; Morgan L. Rauscher; Amelia M. Redman; Anya R. Robinson; Madelyn M. Saenz; Joshua Schaffer; Victoria L. Schrimpf; Jenna M. Scruggs; Broderick S. Smith; Olivia K. Smith; William T. Talbot; Lucas E. Tankersley; Trinity S. Vatole; Carissa B. Vaught; Taryn J. Wallace; Ali Wills; Erica G. Witt; Jania D. Womack; Adam Wong; Rodger M. Zawodniak;

AVISTON – Madeline M. Strieker;

BATCHTOWN – Bradley J. Rose; Maria J. Wieneke;

BELLEVILLE – Nicole A. Macke;

BENLD – Suzanne A. DeMartini; Briget L. Dolliger; Destiny J. Hughes; Anthony J. Kravanya; Christopher A. Young;

BETHALTO – Shelby L. Bedwell; Kennedy M. Bickmore; Sophia R. Blagoue; Jenna C. Bloodworth; Madelyn J. Brockman; Madelyn M. Brueckner; Harper G. Buhs; Hannah Butkovich; Guadalupe Calixto; Ryanne M. Clendenny; Grace Costello; Gracie M. Courtoise; Mandy S. Drew; Lauren M. Dunlap; Madelyn K. Ehlers; Collin W. Elledge; Reese V. Ferguson; Meredith E. Flack; Isabella I. Garrett; Abbi L. Geiger; Matthew D. Haar; Allison K. Hallstead; Katelyn M. Hallstead; Jessica L. Hamel; Ethan C. Hannaford; Malynn E. Hannaford; Keri L. Harmon; Isabella F. Harned; Ian M. Heflin; Aslan K. Henderson; Morgan E. Henkhaus; Tanna L. Hoffmann; Shane M. Hosto; Monica J. Kerkemeyer; Brayden D. King; Savannah R. Knapsted; Joel A. Krueger; Allie R. Lively; Mattie G. Lively; Kennedy J. Loewen; Emily S. Luck; Madison A. McCabe; Kaitlyn N. McGarvey; Evan W. McIntire; Ethan E. Meiser; John P. Morrissey; Nicholas A. Newman; Kaelan P. Ott; Kaitlyn Peterson; Phillip M. Ramos; Jenna M. Robinson; Julia A. Ryan; Austin B. Scheffel; Geoffrey Schmidt; Ethan D. Scott; Parker E. Scottberg; Taylor A. Seely; Clint E. Shive; Emma M. Shouse; Kayla D. Slavens; Sara E. Smith; Hannah R. Sontag; Erin J. Spahr; Tori M. Standefer; Dominick L. Torres; Caleb M. Tyus; Elizabeth M. VonBergen; Gracelyn A. Waters; Carter M. Wells; MacKenzie N. Williams; Emily E. Williams; Jackalynn E. Woelfel; Jayden A. Zebrowski;

BREESE – Danielle Glanzman;

BRIGHTON – Evan Archer; AmyDee L. Bachman; Sydney L. Baumgartner; Myah Brantley; Troy J. Brooks; Todd A. Campbell; Mallory Carter; Averi A. Corby; Justin Dean; Taylor A. Denbow; Brandon E. Dunsing; Joshua Eddington; Brodie Edwards; Gabrielle Emmons; Anna E. Gallaher; Grace Greenwell; MacKenzie Hampsey; Kaydn Hines; Victoria J. Jones; Hannah M. Kahl; Whitney M. Keith; Kayla A. Lemarr; Megan Nolte; Quinn E. Owens; Erika C. Pfitzner; Brianna Roloff; Sarah M. Rutledge; Brady R. Salzman; Preston N. Schepers; Madison E. Schneider; Ashton Seniker; Katelyn R. Shaw; Trinity E. Swift; Kyla Thyer; Megan L. Vonnahmen; Johnathan Watson; Megan A. Webb; Nicholas G. Wooden;

BRUSSELS – Jenna M. Anderson; Linsey Ohlendorf;

BUNKER HILL ­– Laney Bazzell; Sadie Burjes; Brandie Crader; Elijah D. Dannenbrink; Madelynne Heflin; Wyatt J. Heflin; Hannah J. Herrmann; Sarah A. Herrmann; William C. Marsh; Robbi Ostendorf; Rachel L. Schwegel; Drake T. Scroggins; Matthew G. Weidner; Alyssa N. Williamson; Lydia Yates; Karli L. Yotter;

CARLINVILLE – James F. Black; Morgan Broaddus; Brigid Dunn; Storm England; Jacob E. Hamel; Louise M. Jett; Erica Lentini; Matilda Mitchell; Alexis Norwood; Eli Ratcliff; Mark R. Spaid; Abigail R. Way; Aaron L. Wills;

CARROLLTON – Brady Cox; Ellen G. Kangas; Hannah M. Krumwiede; Curtis A. Lake; Layna M. Mullink; Beclyn E. Pinkerton; Hannah G. Rhoades; Ella R. Richey; Brendon J. Steinacher; Daniel J. Vandersand; Savannah R. Watts;

CHATHAM – Lucas M. Carpenter;

COLLINSVILLE – Sarah S. Braun; Rachel E. Friederich; Caitlin L. Reynolds; Ethan D. Reynolds; Michael P. Reynolds;

DECATUR – Iliriana Asani;

DORSEY – Corey M. Barnes; Christina Cochran; Cole M. Dickinson; Alayna L. Hatcher;

DOW – Kaleigh A. Grace; Braydon L. Noble; Samantha N. Weishaupt; Morgan R. Wendle; Jeremy E. Young;

DU QUOIN – Alexander D. Zimmerman;

EAGARVILLE – Megan Labby;

EAST ALTON – Kayla E. Bartholomew; Madison E. Berry; Addison Denton; Reinna Elena R. Eduria; Craig A. Goetten; Neil E. Hale; Graham A. Harvey; Stephanie M. Kamp; Makenzie L. Keller; MacIe R. Lucas; Hayleigh N. Maher; Audrie L. Meadows; Louis P. Michael; Max D. Michael; Ethan J. Miller; Olivia R. Mouser; Emily L. Ogle; Madelynn G. Pitchford; Valerie L. Quevreaux; Christian J. Redman; Hannah N. Ritter; Raeann E. Rorie; Cade T. Slayden; Emmalee I. Smith;

EDWARDSVILLE – Canon M. Adams; Jillian C. Allen; Ethan C. Anderson; Seth M. Blakemore; Daniel S. Brown; Norah I. Bryant; Jennifer L. Caulk; Jodie L. Chapman; Braden J. Coles; Mara S. Day; Jonah C. Deem; Alicia M. Diaz; Pamela Dickerson; Aidan K. Eagar; John B. Eska; Maximilian X. Fairman; Kaitlyn R. Ford; Lauren N. Gander; Phoebe M. Gremaud; Autumn L. Grinter; Emma G. Herman; Katharine I. Horvath; Craig Johnson; Anne L. Kienle; Mackenzie B. Kimble; Stella R. Kuchta; Abigail M. Ladd; Chloe E. Langendorf; Abby S. Liu; Dhruv P. Mathur; Sophie A. McDonald; Madisyn N. McGee; Jessica Millman; Anna M. Muffler; Maria L. Orozco Araujo; Eileen Pan; Anna C. Pearson; Nathaniel D. Perry; Michael A. Pinson, II; Jessica K. Pool; Miranda K. Pratte; Ruth E. Prenzler; Noah J. Range; Katelynne L. Roberts; Joshua C. Robinson; Michael A. Rody; Jonathan D. Rothert-Radzom; Sydney M. Sahuri; Justin E. Schneier; Emily C. Schroeder; Grace A. Skiff; Clayton A. Snyders; Marian G. Steinmann; Sarah Ann I. Stuiber; Jaeden A. Townsend; Linnea V. Turner; Kamryn N. Van Arsdale; Landon J. Vaugniaux; Caitlin G. Walker; Elaine Wei; Chase L. West; Holly M. Williams; Stephanie N. Willis; Justin A. Wright; Brianna D. Yarbrough; Ava L. Zeller;

ELSAH – Katie Shires;

FAIRVIEW HEIGHTS – Marissa S. Lowe;

FIDELITY – Jake J. Goheen;

GILESPIE – Hannah A. Barrett; Rylan C. Bruhn; Morgan R. Buckner; Brock Fredericks; Cole J. Frensko; Cameron Hailstone; Robert J. Herron; Haylee Ikerman; Kylie Keniley; Karissa Mull; Ambrosia N. Redmon; Adrienne J. Viehweg; Rachel L. Young;

GIRARD ­– Peyton R. Dahler;

GLEN CARBON – Elannore G. Bester; Alec Bissey; Sophia E. Bold; Caroline K. Bridges; Jackson A. Budwell; Meghan D. Burris; Gracelyn A. Burroughs; Jonathan T. Burroughs; Kaden P. Chiapelli; Riley L. Chitwood; Christina L. Clark; Kevin D. DeConcini; Andrew M. Douglas; Lydia J. Foster; Diego Fuentes; Rosie Gogue; Orion A. Gregory; Nikkole O. Harrell; Rebecca N. Herman; Aleksandra G. Ivanov; Angel M. Jenkins; Stephen J. Kern; Sarah M. Knowlton; Emma K. Krumm; Morgan A. Marshall; Camryn R. Marteeny; Olivia M. Melosci; Andrew R. Mink; Cooper C. Nolan; Candice Parziani; Brooke E. Rawson; Rayne L. Smith; John B. Starck; Isabella Stucchi; Connor J. Surtin; Caitlin M. Towell; Aidan R. Vander Velde; Preston T. Weaver; Brennan M. Weller; Jack R. Wise; Abigail M. Zajac;

GIRARD – Peyton R. Dahler;

GODFREY – Kofi Awuah; Ryleigh J. Baldwin; Abigail L. Bartlett; Paula Bernal Rodrigalvarez; Sabrina A. Blanco; Tyler J. Bodi; Angela G. Borman; Kevin J. Botterbush, Jr.; Jackson S. Brooks; Haylie R. Butler; Riley E. Clancy; Samuel T. Clark; Alexia M. Conrad; Danika R. Cook; Abbygail M. Cooley; Garrett T. Cooper; Delaney Curran; Jonathan V. Das; Elizabeth C. Dooling; Ethan O. Eddy; Sophia A. Eppel; James H. Ferrell; Noah R. Fink; Darcie L. Flanigan; Ainsley R. Fortschneider; Daylan G. Frerker; Tatiana M. Gargac; Hallie V. Gebelein; Judith Girones; Hunter T. Gonzalez; Amber E. Goodman; Sloane I. Gottlob; Vann G. Hall; Spencer A. Halliday; Lajune R. Hallman Wombles; Stephen J. Hasse; Elana N. Hatcher; Cooper A. Haynes; Grant T. Heinz; Abbie L. Hernandez; Brooke N. Hill; Laura M. Inlow; Ellie M. Jacobs; Anna G. Joehl; Abraham H. Jones; Samuel P. Jones; Sophie C. Keay; Ashley M. Kiel; Kiley E. Kirchner; Matthew A. Koesterer; Eleni C. Kotzamanis; Destiny R. Kwas; Fletcher J. Leonard; George F. Lindsey; Nicole H. Lowe; Owen B. Macias; Joshua P. Mains, II; Kamren E. Mason-El; Connor R. Mathus; Wren H. Miller; Trenton M. Murphy; Jillian H. Nelson; Caleb M. Noble; Catherine V. Northcutt; Josie C. Paniagua; Rowan E. Parrett; Sophia K. Paschal; Amy E. Pattan; Seth O. Paul; Alaina N. Pestana; Alyssa K. Plummer; Hayley A. Porter; Degion N. Pranger; Devin Pranger; Nicholas J. Rayfield; Nolan A. Rea; Christopher D. Ross; Laura K. Ruholl; Lucas M. Rulo; Sydney B. Scheiter; Allie L. Schrumpf; Abigail N. Scyoc; Kayla J. Shobe; Charles S. Simcox; Anna J. Sommerhof; Olivia G. Spangler; Karrie L. Stark; Tate J. Sumpter; Alyson A. Varble; Nina K. Walters; Valerie L. Walters; Maria T. Wendle; Monica M. Wendle; Abigail C. Williams; Alexis Williams; Owen A. Williams; Warren T. Woolsey;

GOLDEN EAGLE – MacIe Kinder; Toni M. Odelehr;

GRAFTON – Samantha N. Ayres; Alex R. Coffman; Annette L. Marshall;

GRANITE CITY – Jonas M. Barnes; Elizabeth L. Guenther; Arianna M. Newell; Megan T. Sheckler;

GREENFIELD – Harold C. McEvers; Jayden M. Smith; Taylor J. Smith; Jessa M. Vetter; Kallie J. Walters; Emma N. Wood;

HAMEL – Morgan R. Ashauer; Peyton L. Ashauer;

HARDIN – Andrei J. Carmody; Clayton F. Haug; Tristan A. Johnson; Joshua D. Wieneke;

HARTFORD ­– Mira R. Wilken;

HIGHLAND – Laney N. Cooper;

HOLIDAY SHORES – Alexis L. Boverie;

JERSEYVILLE – Thomas Albrecht; Halle M. Bechtold; Andrew J. Beck; Clayton J. Brunaugh; Holly M. Edwards; Jacob R. Eyers; Elizabeth E. Freand; Madelynn M. Gilman; Jared M. Hagen; Abbey N. Hayes; Cierra N. Howell; Sally K. Hudson; Tommi L. Hunt; Corey J. King; Melissa A. LeMarr; Seanah J. Lewis; Alexis L. Liles; Michelle R. Maag; Jenifer L. Ohlendorf; Emma G. Plasmeier; Kennedy B. Quinn; Lydia M. Reed; Julia Ringhausen; Kylee L. Ruyle; Samantha K. Schleeper; Jordan P. Sibert; Kyleigh F. Stellhorn; Elizabeth A. Strebel; Hannah M. Taylor; Jessica R. Vetter; Bailey M. Wadlow; Christine M. Wendell; Megan L. Wilson; Abigail R. Womack; Murphy T. Youngblood;

KANE – Michaela J. Hinderhan;

MARYVILLE – Emma B. Daniel;

MEDORA – Megan Bailey; Amelia R. Hines; Addison T. Moore; Joseph A. Reno;

MORO – Tammy L. Boswell; Addison M. Callies; Daniel C. Gray; Allyson L. Hardy; April N. Hornsey; Amanda G. Mayfield; Carissa L. Meyers; Shelton M. Naumann; Ryan M. Pierce; Toni N. Reynolds; Emily B. Westerhold; Madysen N. Zyung;

MOUNT OLIVE – Grace D. Bertolino; Samantha R. Jensen;

NEW DOUGLAS – Ashley Ellis; Matthew C. Sievers;

PIASA – Emily Lowis;

PLAINVIEW – Amanda R. Cox; Tori Hartson; Aubrey D. Marsolais;

QUINCY – Sierra N. Schafer;

ROCHESTER – Skyler A. Kuntzman;

ROCKBRIDGE – Janan E. Klaffer; Torrie McAdams; Alexia Pelletier;

ROODHOUSE – Doug McWhorter;

ROXANA – Samantha K. Joiner; Alyssa K. Reilly; Janelynn P. Wirth;

ROYAL LAKES – Juliene Lefler;

SHERMAN – Clair Stoecker;

SHIPMAN – Josie I. Bouillon; Gary M. Chapman; Ryan W. Davis; Anna R. Kahl; Molly A. Reed; Sophia Ruffatto; Emily G. Smith;

SHOBONIER – Kirsten C. Stark;

SOUTH ROXANA – Madalyn Magruder; Nova N. Repmann;  Kaleb M. St. Cyr; Caleb Sutton;

STAUNTON – Chase Allen; Analise Best; Samuel Best; Savannah Billings; Emilee Birdsell; Joseph Cisler; Jonah Claussen; Jonathan Daugherty; Hannah Dustman; Kyle R. Favre; MacKenzie K. Fisher; Jacob W. Futrell; Joseph Haenel; Emily E. Hasquin; Dana R. Jarden; Koral Keehner; Seth M. Kleckner; Elijah J. Labonte; Teagan Lorenz; Joseph M. Masinelli; Mark T. Masinelli; Emma Mathis; Kendall L. Meyer; Blake Miersch; Savannah Missey; Dominic Morris-Laskowski; McKenzie L. Parish; Caleb Partridge; Krish Patel; Grace E. Pfeiffer; Payton M. Redeker; Lydia Roller; Kevin Rushton; Taryn M. Russell; Cayden Silvester; Jordan Staggs; Emily Stanton; Alivia Taylor; Jacob Ury; Zachary Ury; Jacqueline Vercoglio; Whitney Weller;

TROY – Kamryn O. Fandrey; David Johnson; Lindsey M. Miller;

WHITE HALL – Kaiden J. Heberling;

WILSONVILLE – Alllie Bergen;

WOOD RIVER – William M. Abney; Hannah G. Allen; Blake D. Compton; Scott E. Crump; Tabitha N. Dehne-Pizzo; Megan E. Douglas; Jasmine M. Finley; Andrew T. Frey; Kristin D. Fulkerson; Sabrina M. Fulkerson; Grant M. Greenwell; Bailey M. Isom; Kristopher R. Mallon; Makayla M. Mallon; Kaylee A. Melton; Evan T. Merritt; Savannah R. Millsap; Lashaka M. Mitchell; Matthew C. Olbert; Emmanuella Olunwa; Kaitlyn D. Schwitek; Hannah Sechrest; Emma C. Seibert; Zachary A. Stickels; Faith A. Van Hoose; Braeden J. Wells; Jennifer Whetzel; Emma M. Wiegand; Arielle K. Williams; Reaghan M. Williams; Logan A. Wonders; Logan J. Wyatt; Gemma N. Yenne; Gage S. Young;

WORDEN – Allison S. Biver; Shana A. Cruse; Anastasia M. Curtis; Erica L. Dole; Isabelle E. East; Rachel M. Goebel; Brendan D. Steinmeyer; Macy S. Updyke;

MISSOURI

BALLWIN – Hope A. Birch;

FLORISSANT – Emma M. Anselm; Payton E. Bodden; Matthew S. Lehr; Jacob C. Masters; Nicholas A. Matteoni; Delaney G. Orlando; Victoria E. Quesada; Isabel J. Silliman; Nova R. Silliman; Natalie A. Taykowski; DeAnna A. Wells;

ST. LOUIS  – Jacob S. Morris;

WARRENTON – Isaac Frederick;

NORTH CAROLINA

CARY – Lesly P. Jones;

ALHAMBRA – Kent A. Sleeter; Shelby Warren;

Dean's List 

ALTON – Megan L. Anderton; Kyle L. Ater; Karly L. Bachman; Ariah J. Bagley; Curtis L. Baird; Sloane P. Ballard; Sheila J. Benvenuto; Lars A. Black; Dylan L. Bradley; Kyle P. Callahan; Patrick J. Campion; Olga Chavez Reyes; Ellie M. Chesnut; Christopher J. Chipman; Samuel H. Cogan; Jenna N. Cox; Kendra J. Criveau; Amie K. Cross; Andre L. Darden; Laurin L. Davidson; Elizabeth Davies; Grace E. Dickson; Scott C. Dosso; Kami D. Douglas; Isabelle H. Droste; Robi R. Dublo; Christopher R. Emery; Sydney K. Ehrman; Jonathan B. Erthal; MacKenzie A. Eyer; Taylor R. Fencel; Jeffrey M. Frankford; Dylan C. Ford; Emma L. Franklin; Tammi L. Galloway; Jacqulyn G. Gapinski; Thomas H. Gehrig; Josie M. Giertz; Chase Giffin; Lucas A. Gratton; Haley N. Hanson; Ariyanna B. Harmon; Caleigh B. Hayn; Nicolette S. Henderson; Cully L. Higgins; Arica D. Hinton; Cameron B. Holloway; Jesse A. Holt; Mistina A. Holt; Austin T. Huntsman; Caroline M. Hussey; Darby E. Igo; Ashely M. Ingold; Bryaun J. Jackson; Alexander N. Jennings; Damaris E. Jones; Emma C. Jones; Rosaleigh N. Jones; Victoria M. Kellum; Jamie L. Kernan; Frank W. Kuchnicki, Jr.; Shelby Kulp; Megan R. Lanham; Alivia L. Levi; Eleanor S. Lincoln; Lauren R. Maher; Emma M. Manns; Lynette M. McDonald; Mitchell S. Manns; Olivia G. Mayden; Mia F. McAfoos; Raymond L. McFadden; Anna C. Miller; Sydney M. Miller; Walker S. Moan; Emily A. Morin; Helen I. Mormino; Addisyn L. Neuhaus; Holly K. Nixon; Diya S. Patel; Emily A. Patterson; Kierra L. Patterson; Phillip W. Peden, Jr.; Donald J. Pike; Emily A. Potts; Nicholas R. Pritchard; Steven R. Pruett; Xander J. Reedy; Ryan R. Reid; Dajia M. Robinson; Constance F. Roden; Olivia M. Roggio; Janelle M. Rose; Ty'ria M. Rounds; Matthew Rufo; Jordan D. Saffel; Lexy M. Schmidt; Caleb D. Schnur; Eva J. Schwaab; Levi C. Shaw; Ethan M. Sitton; Logan M. Sitton; Dylan P. Smith; Flor Angelia Soto-Ramirez; Morgan N. Spencer; Noah B. Spencer; Mason Sprague; Mae A. Springman; Johnathan S. Stevens; Kaytlin G. Stover; Elizabeth F. Sutton; Marc A. Tassinari; Roy T. Voumard; Lucas J. Vowels; Charlonda M. Walker; Brandy L. Wallace; Anna Walters; Michelle S. Watts; Joseph F. Whiteside; Patrick K. Wiemers; Jamie L. Wiggs; Bryan F. Wikoff; Tyler F. Wikoff; Kevin W. Wilken; Luke Workman;

BATCHTOWN – Jacquelyn R. Barczewski; Julie A. Brodbeck; Trenton A. Buchanan; Emily M. Johnes; Tanner Kiel; Shirley A. Medling;

BELLEVILLE – Jessica M. Bunyard; Tamajuna Fitz;

BETHALTO – Mackenzie J. Bishop; Reese M. Borth; Amelia G. Canham; Jake D. Cheatham; Isaiah B. Church; Andria Cline; Alexandra J. Collman; Samuel C. Copeland; Tahler S. Davis; Miranda Deam; Brennan J. Flaherty; Anthony J. Floyd, Jr.; Abigail M. Fox; Teresa C. Frisch; Jeremiah A. Grant; Hunter D. Hargrave; Gwen G. Heckert; Kyleigh J. Heflin; Alex M. Johnson; Angela L. Kaufman; Sierra N. Latempt; Ryan P. Lynn; Gordon L. Madrey; Jacob A. Martin; Cameron J. McGarvey; Jamie N. McGarvey; Brittney A. Mihalich; Nicholas S. Neal; Samuel G. Neumann; Maura A. Niemeier; Brian R. Pearson; Austin C. Prindable; Thomas L. Proffitt; Austin L. Reed; Nathan Ricci; Kaitlyn D. Rogers; Marissa E. Rorie; Melina M. Schillinger; Nikki D. Sheff; Gavin J. Shelton; Rachel L. Sparrowk; Stephanie Spencer; Caine E. Tyus; Derek L. Walker; Kati M. Wells; Andrew J. Wieneke;

BRIGHTON – MacKenzie L. Behrends; Zoe G. Bohn; Jeri K. Bonine-Burton; Alec C. Bowman; Sabrina Burns; Collin Campbell; Colten Campbell; Lauren N. Coon; Hayley R. Day; Damon J. Eich; Owen T. Fahnestock; Ashley N. Gibbs; Sarah D. Goforth; Alexis F. Hall; Rosemarie H. Hand; Isaac J. Hendrickson; Jacob O. Hewitt; Noah Kelly; Caleb Mary; Toni M. Metz; Diane Milner; Joseph E. Moran; Jamie D. Naylor; Hannah M. Nixon; Kimberly Y. Nixon; Molly Novack; Cameron Powell; Taylor R. Rudolph; Madison L. Scates; Cale W. Schuchman; Brock W. Seymour; Emily T. Simpson; Ashtin Sorgea; Bailee A. Sorgea; Chase K. Stahl; Madelyn P. Vaughan; Morgan C. Vaughan; Rebecca Vogt; Laura Watson; Justine Wigger; Dailyn L. Young;

BRUSSELS – Sylvia Baalman; Andrew J. Robeen; Tammy L. Schulze;

BUNKER HILL ­– Justin Angle; Marissa S. Barth; Ethan Collins; Aaron Davis; Daphne M. Devall; Amanda E. Hardwick; Alexis R. Jarman; Caleb D. Kraus; Emily Manar; Abbygale M. Mortland; Kabren C. Riddle; Kate Steward;

CARLINVILLE – Cassie M. Ames; Caden Barkley; Michael J. Byots; Luke A. Daugherty; Cheyenne Eaves; Parker M. Fikes; Emma G. Gansz; Caroline Gibbel; Gabriel Green; Owen M. Griffiths; Lauren Helbig; Anthony Joiner; Charlie Kessinger; Madeline G. Lee; Molly A. Lewis; Carter Mabus; Amanda B. Mathis; Elsa Mefford; Alexia M. Mosby; Aidan Naugle; Faith R. O'Dell; Kelli Page; Cole Ray; Nathan C. Roemer; Anna Rogers; Lonny Rosentreter; Riley Rouse; Isabelle Stoops; Cameron Strubbe; Aidan D. Tosh; Ethan Trimm; Mia Verticchio; Josh Welsh; Madison I. Wieties; Carson Wiser;

CARROLLTON – Breden J. Custer; Jacob S. Decker; Lakyn M. Gardner; Jacob S. Graner; Shannon L. Grider; Katie E. Heath; Samantha A. McPherson; Ashley R. McPherson; Dana L. Newell; Hannah L. Stringer;

CHARLESTON – Lauren S. Kibler;

CHESTERFIELD ­– Thomas A. Jordan;

COLLINSVILLE – Evan I. Anderson; Julia B. Drost; Nicholas Killoren; Jerrald Walton;

COTTAGE HILLS – Jeramiah Campagna; Braylen E. Cox; Sarah A. Elledge; Andrea D. Gray; Grace A. Gross; Gabrielle J. Harlan; Jacqueline M. Lane; Robert J. Murray, Jr.; Justin F. Reiske; Miranda D. Turbyfill;

DORSEY – Shelby L. Johnson; Joshua Koranyi; Nathaniel J. McGowan;

DOW – Melodye M. Benware; Aubrey A. McCormick; Jill R. Pohlman; Sarah E. Schell; Alexis M. Stumpe; Boston E. Talley;

EAGERVILLE – Crystal E. Petrelli;

EAST ALTON – Breanna M. Ayers; Carrie J. Bantz; Audrey C. Bosse; Ethan W. Cherry; Katherine L. Cook; Trustin L. Dunse; Alex X. Gould; Cayla M. Fansher; Laine N. Hawkins; Clay D. Ingersoll; Julia E. Kovar; Jocelyn B. Marshall; Austin B. Martin; Piper L. Martin; Sharlee R. Mason; Morgan McGuire; Anna L. McLain; Raylin J. Pearson; Logan M. Plank; Jacob A. Rexford; Collin M. Rorie; Brooke R. Simms; Sydnee G. Simms; Dane L. Slayden; Olivia N. Smith; Sophia M. Stockdale; Tyler R. Svoboda; Jada M. Tite; Nolan Tolbert; Aeriol M. Turner-Miller; Rickie L. Van Wie; Dorian M. Webb; Austin N. Wilburn;

EAST ST. LOUIS – Eric A. King;

EDWARDSVILLE – Christopher J. Ahrens; Alexis M. Allaria; Haylee Altenburg; Dre' Angelo; Aliana A. Anom; Paola I. Arana; Jeff P. Arning; Laura J. Barnard; Sheila E. Battle; Samantha N. Bertels; Jacob L. Blume; Elizabeth S. Brasel; Trent M. Buckingham; Andrew M. Byer; Gwendalyn M. Calvo; Anastasia L. Castle; Myah E. Chenault; Matthew J. Clark; Pierce T. Clayton; Alisa M. Cook; Sophia J. Cook; Michael Coseglia; Mary K. Cousley; Madilyn M. Curry; Madison Dietz; Nathanael C. Dollar; Lydia K. Donaldson; Breayleah C. Ellis; Luke R. Essner; Sarah Fidahussain; Kiley M. Fisher; Hannah L. Garde; Daniel W. Garrison; Katie M. Gillum; Ximena Gonzalez; Isabella G. Grinter; Drew G. Gvillo; Grace C. Hackett; Jessica M. Hamilton; Ryan P. Hampton; Nicole L. Harmon; Jordan L. Hartwick; Benjamin C. Hauschild; James C. Healey; Rachel F. Hensley; Gretchen W. Iken; Austin J. Isringhausen; Taylor N. Jennings; Corinne L. Johnson; Emily C. Jones; Hope E. Jones; Ava G. Kayich; Kelsey J. Klepser; Conner M. Krodinger; Annalise D. Kuhlman; Adam L. Kupsky; Marlee A. Landry; Josiah J. Lange; Courtney Lapointe; Bianca Ledesma; Aidan A. Leopold; Alyssa L. Liliensiek; Ben A. Linck; Samantha K. Linck; Dominique S. Long; Kara M. Lowry; Bethany C. Lybarger; Richard R. Lynch, III; Laura A. Lynch; Emma K. Malawy; Megan Manos; Ethan R. Metcalf; Raven S. Morgan; Allison M. Naylor; Luke R. Neath; Jailyn A. Nichols; Lauren C. Pace; Caroline G. Pender; Alec J. Pizziferro; Kyle K. Polson; Amy M. Portwood; Joshua A. Preston; Ania T. Queeley; Julia T. Ribbing; Michael T. Schonlau; Samuel D. Scott; Trent M. Sholl; Charles C. Silvey; Lilly N. Skinner; Jessicka L. Slagle; Christina A. Steele; Drew A. Stover; Andrew A. Suzewits; Stephen E. Van Camp; Logan T. Vaught; Rachel L. Verdun; Jocelyn A. Wagner; Megan C. Walker; Zachary Watts; Simon A. Weakley; Elaine R. Wendler; Audrey K. Williams; Peter J. Winstead; Nicholas Zanze; Hellen Zheng; Grace L. Zucca;

EFFINGHAM – Alexander N. Brandenburger;

ELDRED ­– Allyse A. Bland; Faith S. Carpenter; Brett A. Lehr;

ELSAH – Korbin R. Dickinson; Christopher A. Gent;

FAIRMONT CITY – Liliana Alcazar;

FIELDON ­– Mathew J. Anderson; Kristen R. Dunham; Owen J. Goetten; Kate M. Jones; Reese M. Kuehnel; Elizabeth R. Stidd; Marissa Wagner;

FREEBURG ­– Jacob T. Isaacs; Jonathan L. Kraus;

GILLESPIE – Sarah Alepra; Konner E. Fenwick; Merry R. Forsythe; Preston J. Kaylor; Ayden P. Madeline; Grace A. Martin; Brandon Naumann; Rylee Sarti; Victoria S. Spencer; Rebekka Weissenfluh; Luci M. Wilson;

GLEN CARBON – Kayla S. Atchison; Hannah G. Beck; Sydney E. Biethman; Braydon M. Bonner; Jeffrey C. Brown; Sydney E. Camillo; Mahogne Chapple; Molly M. Clarkson; Kilee E. Crause; Elizabeth J. Dawson; Lino L. Gramaglia; Kirsten A. Hale; Caleb Hernandez; Ryan K. Hinson; Marcella R. Horvath; Megan A. Hubler; Kaitlyn A. John; Tamia N. McCray; Blake W. Moss; Austin D. Payne; Madison M. Richey; Nicole J. Rust; Breanna M. Sak; Gavin L. Schindler; Nicolas J. Sheppard; McKenna Shofroth; Evelyn D. Smith; Kristi N. Smolar; Malinda M. Tedrick; Russell T. Treat; Elliot J. Voss; Ava G. Walls; Jessica Wolff; Jonathan D. Zarr;

GODFREY – Ian M. Barnard; Allison N. Beckmann; Emma E. Bohannon; Piper A. Bohn; Dylan A. Bristow; Ashtyn E. Britt; Mitchell A. Bushnell-Chamness; Hannah R. Camerer; Jon M. Campbell; Katherine A. Castelli; Kiersten M. Connolly; Kyle M. Cusac; Meredith A. Delp; Olivia M. Ducey; John J. Durrwachter; Mia C. Eickhoff; Christopher R. Elam; Thomas K. Ennis IV; E'Niya N. Fields; MacKenzie K. Fisher; Aaron D. Fry; Elizaeth M. Glass; Richard C. Goewey; Jaxon T. Groves-Scott; Daniel Guerrero Gonzalez; Tobin M. Halliday; Connor R. Hampton; Simon E. Harper; William J. Harris; Stephen C. Healey; Rachel S. Heinz; Olivia C. Herrod; Alan M. Hill; Samantha K. Hill; Gretchen R. Housmann; Anna K. Hurst; Trinity D. Ingram; Nathan A. Joehl; Aaliyah M. Jones; Strahinja Jovanovic; Jordan B. Keiser; Darnell King; Jensen M. Kirk; Carmen P. Kline; Jean N. Knox; Tate R. Kuithe; Thomas J. Lagemann; Jonathan L. Lane; Kayla D. Laslie; Kristine N. Lauritzen; Bryanna L. Lees; Nathan J. Lemons; Ellanore M. Levi; Cayla M. Manns; Gabrielle D. Martin; Cinthia L. Martinez; Noah M. McClintock; Macie A. Miller; Laura A. Moore; Andrew Nelson; Landyn D. Oestringer; Samuel W. Ollenbittle; David F. Ollenbittle III; Jacob W. Piel; Ethan P. Plate; Leah E. Pohlman; Katie N. Powers; Tammi M. Reynolds-Nasello; Paige A. Rockholm; Jacob T. Roth; Meghan N. Runyon; Brent M. Schultz; Daniel C. Seidler; Claire H. Spain; Samuel R. Stutz; Angelina J. Taul; Daniel E. Tillman; Maegann R. Thomas; Zachary M. Tonn; Kaine P. Tucker; Jessica A. Underwood; Abbigail M. Van Voorhis; Mary E. Verbais; Jessica D. Walker; Michael T. Walter; Peyton S. Watsek; Kailynn C. White; Kayla N. Wittman; Nathaniel M. Wuellner; Nicholas J. Zankl; Josephine L. Zigrang;

GOLDEN EAGLE – Makayla R. Friedel; Zachary A. Holmes; William J. Schleeper;

GRAFTON – Natalie D. Drainer; Emma A. Gettings; Makayla J. Kodros; Catherine B. Loftus; Isaac A. Moctezuma; Karen L. Raub; Olivia N. Rowling; Stevi J. Shrimpton; Kate E. Walsh;

GRANITE CITY – Molly M. Ackerman; Layne A. Borcky; Alexis E. Broyles; Mitchell Dallas; Jacklyn Dillard; Jonas M. Ford; Kristen E. Hall; Trent Jones; Maris A. Prazma; London A. Redstone; Samuel A. Wielgus;

GREENFIELD – Layne A. Borcky; Jealee M. Clark; Wyatt Courier; Jonas M. Ford; Carly J. McAdams; Danyn R. Moore; Brady L. Pembrook; Alexis Pohlman; Bradley V. Rynders; Kamryn K. Theivagt; Michaela M. Theivagt; Abigale G. Twitchell; Macy L. Walker; Paige S. White;

HAMBURG – Abby Roy;

HAMEL – William R. Kirk; Cameron L. Knudson;

HARDIN – Andrew B. Baalman; Cory J. Baalman; Allison M. Hagen; Jayanna A. Hagen; Chloe R. Sievers; Logan J. Swan;

HARTFORD ­– Brendon A. Dale; Mallory L. Martin; Leigh A. Nottke;

HETTICK ­– Blake T. Woelfel;

HIGHLAND – Larissa P. Hudson; Austin Richards; Kali Rutz;

JACKSONVILLE – Rileigh Kerchowski-Cox;

JERSEYVILLE – Laura E. Ash; Nishal R. Baddela; Abigail Balz; John W. Brangenberg; Dawson D. Comporato; Caleigh Cornell; Ashley A. Devine; Abigail R. Droege; Mallory A. Duggan; Maura A. Eads; Katherine E. Elliott; Allison N. Ferenbach; Trevor J. Ferguson; Dana L. Fitzgibbons; Cassandra A. Foster; Collin T. Fraley; Sydney M. Gillis; Kaylee J. Griggs; Ronald G. Guilander; Molly E. Heitzig; Matthew R. Herman; Emilio A. Hernandez; Allyson L. Kuehnel; Jenna M. Lathrom; Jacob R. Liles; Zane V. Longley; Cassidy L. Loy; Clancy M. Maag; Kelsey R. Malear; Morgan J. Margherio; Terrianne J. McCoy; Chase T. Meisner; Sarah N . Molloy; James T. Pepper; Gracie R. Pohlman; Jessica L. Pohlman; Samantha A. Raymer; Angel P. Reed; Sydney L. Riley; Daniel J. Runge; Avarie Scherer; Madalyn A. Schroeder; Jaelyn M. Schulte; Jamie M. Shain; Leann M. Smith; Ethan D. Snider; Quinn Snider; William C. Snyder; Melissa M. Spinks; Emily R. Stemmler; William P. Stork; Samantha M. Tallman; Ashton E. Tewell; Kenyan A. Turner; Sierra M. Vinyard; Wylie Wagenblast; Hope A. Wahl; Josephine L. Wahl; Matthew D. Wargo; Dylan T. Wilfong; Lyndee B. Winder; Mike Russell;

KAMPSVILLE – Baylee R. Quiller; Keegan N. Sabol; David E. Ward;

KANE – Ross A. Hartley; Ryan M. Hartley; William S. Mitchell; Hannah E. Newell; Kellen Williams;

LEBANON – Erik B. Broekemeier;

LITCHFIELD – Emilie E. Campell; Alecis V. Stephens;

LIVINGSTON – Bryan D. Parker; Janna R. Posey;

MARYVILLE – Caitlyn M. Brock;

MEDORA – Colton Adams; Logan L. Anderson; Taylor I. Davis; Janel L. Gaither; Sidney Wieneke; Ashton Wilson; Michael E. Wilton; William M. Yurick;

MEPPEN – Jordan M. Tepen;

MICHAEL – Christina P. Gibson;

MORO – Amy M. Becker; Grace Bolton; Nickolas J. Brooks; David K. Crull; Katelyn A. Durbin; Peyton R. Gilliam; Brandon D. Guess; Travis Hilligoss; Cecilia K. Kohlberg; Marcus E. Lawson; Keaton W. Linkeman; Aiden R. Weber;

PALMYRA – Kayla R. Meyers; Brett R. Quarton;

PAWNEE – Jessica E. Roberts;

PIASA – Mallory E. Clevenger;

PLAINVIEW – Keegan Barber; Naomi Owada; Dustin Roberts;

POCAHONTAS – Carter J. Wiegman;

QUINCY – Claudia G. Beebe;

ROCKBRIDGE – Karen F. Fowler; Kathryn R. Hoyt;

ROODHOUSE – Shayla D. Atwood; Josie K. Gillespie;

ROXANA – Emily R. Davis; Nadia L. Doyle; Quentin M. Estrada; Sarah C. Floyd; Kiley M. Richards; Stephany J. Schelm-Hughes; Tyler S. Wells;

SHIPMAN – Alec R. Bradley; Angela M. Burns; Collin Dankenbring; Korrie B. Hopkins; Alyssa R. Juliano; Amber L. Moore; Claire M. Runde; Michelle C. Savage; Divien Schaefer; Allison Smith; Cameron J. Waggoner;

SORENTO – Katie N. Hutchinson;

SOUTH ROXANA – Brandon M. Strader;

SPARTA – Jami L. Cobb;

STAUNTON – Cynthia M. Aberle; Ty Abernathy; Connor J. Anderson; Meghan R. Bianco; Camryn Boettcher; Lillian Costello; Kaitlyn M. Gonzales; Brittany Hayes; Isabella Henning; Samantha D. Hoffman; Chastity R. Honchak; Sarah C. Isenberg; Breydon J. Martin; Lauren R. Mathis; Anne M. McPheeters; Colin Mullenix; Madyline Newman; Damion J. Posey; Drake L. Rantanen; Gabrielle J. Reising; Addison K. Rucker; Bailey Scroggins; Paige M. Scroggins; Caden Shearlock; Stephen W. Spudich; Breanna M. Storey; Evyn Troeckler; Caidy Tuetken; Kate Wineburner; Samantha Worthen;

STEELEVILLE – Jacob L. Sutton;

TROY – Stanton S. Brown; Chelsea L. Riden;

WATERLOO - Devin Biffar;

WHITE HALL – Bree K. Barnard; Lakeleigh J. Brown; Molly M. Dirksmeyer; Marisa A. Haskell; Molly J. Haskell; Jared M. Killion; Charles E. McEvers; Hallee G. Pressey; Bethany D. Randall; Susan M. Randall; Alexis J. Wyatt;

WOOD RIVER – Brayden E. Andrus; Hanah L. Ball; Ryan J. Bentley; Jessica N. Blasa; Natalie K. Boyles; Makayla N. Dolbee; Olivia S. Ernst; Madison E. Erwin; Allyson M. Friemann; Abbey Gegen; Brandon F. Groves; Ashtyn M. Hall; Andrew M. Harrison; Payton G. Hartman; Jordan D. Harvey; Jayln O. Hoormann; Tyler J. Hozian; Jessica N. Imfeld; Reghan A. Levinson; Avery C. Lindley; Jordan Line; Emma Little; Michelle D. Magos; Zachary E. Malley; William T. Malone; Mia C. McCoy; Keegan R. McKay; Jake T. Miller; Sophia M. Mora; Taylor E. Murray; Sara J. Neal; Rebecca C. Noack; Matthew T. Norris; Delaney O'Donnell; Nathaniel A. Oberhauser; Jennifer K. Palen; Jaidyn V. Peebles; David R. Pluester; Timothy M. Potter; Lindsey R. Ratliff; Abigail R. Riti; Alexis M. Ryan; Jason Saldivar; Sarah R. Salinas; Alyssa M. Snyder; Janelle Sorbie; Tabitha M. Staggs; Kelsie Taylor; Jacey Trask; Amya J. Vo; Austin N. Walker; Robert Jr E. Wilson; Karli M. Withers; Abigail Yarborough; Jordan E. Yenne;

WORDEN – Emily T. Behme; Kindel A. Berlingeri; Delaney N. Doran; Madison N. Kuethe; Cameron McCollum; Max R. Ringering; Lilith E. Spears;

MISSOURI

ARNOLD – Courtney MacDonald;

BELLA VILLA – Tony Bodul;

CHESTERFIELD – Brad Lacy;

FLORISSANT – Anthony E. Benz; Rayshon C. Griffin; Megan E. Jarzenbeck; Cierra M. Mondaine;

ST. CHARLES – Sophia Marion;

ST. LOUIS – Allison N. Cheeley; Jessica M. Cutts; Anna E. Rodgers; Claire E. Rodgers;

WENTZVILLE – Jacob T. Goldstein;

FLORIDA

GULF BREEZE – Paige Bauer;

PALM BAY – Mary K. Penland-Holmes;

WISCONSIN

DENMARK – Zane D. Short;

ALABAMA

Hoover – Marenike N. Moyegun;

COLORADO

Fountain – Danae Christensen

CANADA

MISSISSAUGA, ONTARIO – Cameryon Stewart

Load comments